Listado de participantes (EDICION 2017)

DORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUBLOCALIDAD
2MaiderFraile AceClub de montaña NoainNavarra
3IreneGuembe IbañezA4XKMNavarra
4MariaLoizu ChaoTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
5LauraSola de MiguelLurbel Like SportNavarra
6IruneGUERRERO LEOZClub montañero SangüesaNavarra
7IzaskunSanz ElduayenTrabukos BordazarNavarra
8ENARAORONOZ MATEOIndependienteNavarra
9InmaSainz valerIndependienteNavarra
10AmaiaMutilva ZabaleguiTrail_Run19Navarra
11ArantxaBlanco GardeTrail_Run19Navarra
12zuriaEsparza GarciaIndependienteNavarra
13LeyreApesteguiaIndependienteNavarra
14LeonorChuquimarca CastilloClub atletismo peña azagresaNavarra
15AmaiaSegurola BarandaIndependienteNavarra
16IsabelBaranda AizpúnIndependienteNavarra
17SaioaMuñoz VizcayIndependienteNavarra
18SandraBrunet Perez2Kv CollaradaHuesca
19LauraElgorriaga AranazIndependienteNavarra
20LauraGuerrero EspaderoGrupo montaña LarreNavarra
21LetiziaAltuna CueliA4XKMNavarra
22Ana IsabelOsa SantiáñezIndependienteNavarra
23EvaGarrido FernándezPeña GuaraHuesca
24LindaPueyo SantillanaPeña GuaraHuesca
25BLANCASÁEZ-MORGA ORTIZADI-IKENavarra
26SusanaZarraluqui GuillénIndependienteNavarra
27LauraHerrero MonrealTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
28LetiziaMarquinez GarcíaSarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa TaldeaNavarra
29SandraMunuera LarioIndependienteNavarra
30RaquelMunuera LarioIndependienteNavarra
31OlgaMalo AyensaAVCNavarra
32ElixabeteUrsua ElizazuIndependienteGipuzkoa
33IsabellaLeibrandtLagunakNavarra
34IratxeNekotxeaIndependienteNavarra
35Mari cruzAragon falcesIbonciechoNavarra
36AscenEcheverría SaizIndependienteNavarra
38BeñatKatarain razkinGoierri garaiaGipuzkoa
39XABIERMACIAS CIPRIAINGRAFICAS SESTAONavarra
40XabierZarranz OsinagaTxurregiNavarra
41ÁlvaroRamos PeñaA4XKMSalamanca
42JavierLizarraga RojasA4XKMNavarra
43IÑAKIMIHURA ARIZALETAB.L.TNavarra
44VictorAmatriain SanjuanTROTECUTONavarra
45adriansalinasIndependienteNavarra
46AsierHuarte QuelIndependienteNavarra
47SergioAriztimuño HuiciIndependienteNavarra
48JosebaRivas IparreaTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
49aitorelberdin badiolaG.M.KalparraGipuzkoa
50ÁngelVergara bayonesIndependienteNavarra
51JorgeRamos42195.esAraba-Álava
53JUAN CARLOSRODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZIndependienteValladolid
54IVANGonzález OchotorenaIndependienteNavarra
55iñigobetelu mendazaMugaNavarra
56AnderSanchoADI-IKENavarra
57MikelAmatriain SanjuanIndependienteNavarra
58SenabLafuente AlmarzaIndependienteNavarra
59EduardoVicente garciaTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
60Luisleandro diazTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
61IñigoAlbizu LazcozTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
62CarlosArraiza CenozTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
63oscarruiz sanchezIndependienteNavarra
64AlejandroAzocar carcamo sTrailrun19Navarra
65JOSE JAVIERLARUMBE FERNANDINOIndependienteNavarra
66TXUSLARUMBE FERNANDINOTIPI TAPANavarra
67MiguellasaIndependienteNavarra
68BeñatLos Arcos AyerdiAxeriak MLTGipuzkoa
69JavierUrzainqui SalvochClub montaña NoainNavarra
70OskarMontero llanosTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
71RamónGar Hermoso de MendozaIndependienteNavarra
72DaniSalinas LopezTxurregiNavarra
73RicardoCórdobaA4XKMNavarra
74MikelEmbil ChuecaTxurregiNavarra
75AitorMartínez GraciaIndependienteNavarra
76RubénAstráin JaunsarásTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
77JoseZaro leozIndependienteNavarra
78miguelcastiella sánchez ostizcoentrenaLleida
79DanielParraga zubillagahiru herriNavarra
80ROBERTOSIGLER DE LA FUENTEBke trailNavarra
81Jesús ManuelCampo UstarrozIndependienteNavarra
82ionirigoien martinezIndependienteNavarra
83DavidMutiloa OrcarayBke trailNavarra
84UnaiYarza salaberriaIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
85BernardoSola AyesaTROTECUTONavarra
86PABLOSUAREZ BEGUIRISTAINIndependienteNavarra
87IgonBereau UrrozIndependienteNavarra
88AlfredoMuroRutas de NavarraNavarra
89CarlosRemón SanjuánIndependienteNavarra
90GORKAJIMENEZ BUENOTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
91LuismariJuaristi SesmaIndependienteNavarra
92AsierIzco OrejaArdoiNavarra
93SergioGoñi LópezTipiTapa Trail TaldeaNavarra
94IñakiEtxandi yoldiIndependienteNavarra
96AntonioLACUNZA ZurbanoIndependienteNavarra
97RicardoBidegain egeaTROTECUTONavarra
98ikersaenz de jauregui agirregoikoaIndependienteNavarra
99RubenMorillo sanchezTxurregiNavarra
100FélixValcárcel SamoneteTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEANavarra
101DanielSánchez-Arévalo BenitoTipiTapa Trail TaldeaNavarra
102LurGil ReyBke trailNavarra
103EnekoHernandez PradoIndependienteNavarra
104FERNANDOElizburu osacarIndependienteNavarra
105GorkaBueno BaraceADI-IKENavarra
106IkerEsandi UrizIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
107jose javiersola salinasBMT/SKI.netNavarra
108JonIraola martinezAxeriak MLTGipuzkoa
109JorgeRODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZIndependienteNavarra
110XabierOjer PalaciosIndependienteNavarra
111RAULALCALA GILAGM ATARRABINavarra
112AlvaroMartinez EcheverriIndependienteNavarra
113PabloOrtiz San joseBMT/SKI.netNavarra
114francisco javiermartínez cuevasIndependienteNavarra
115IÑAKIRUIZ GILGuaritxe TEAMNavarra
116EdortaJaunsaras MunarrizIndependienteNavarra
117JaviAlduan Gilhiru herriNavarra
118NachoMaeztu IrurzunIndependienteNavarra
119LuisOrcaray EcheverríaTRAIL RUN 19Navarra
120JavierBarberena AlbisuIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
121LUISREINALDOS SOTOIndependienteNavarra
122FernandoUrzainqui SalvochIndependienteNavarra
123HectorAlduan GilIndependienteNavarra
124HARITZCURIEL YARZAIndependienteGipuzkoa
125Miguel AngelCastrillo CeladaMendikorriNavarra
126IÑIGOAZCONA ARMIÑOIndependienteNavarra
127Mikel XabierOctavio OlaetxeaIndependienteNavarra
128OierGoñi SalvadorAezkoa kirol elkarteaNavarra
129fernandoandoño vidaurreIndependienteNavarra
130RaulAmatriain ArraizaSarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa TaldeaNavarra
131JavierRabal IsoIndependienteNavarra
132EDUARDOALZUGARAY PEREZIndependienteNavarra
133AlejandroMutiloa UrdaciIndependienteNavarra
134Jose AntonioGonzalezIndependienteNavarra
135MiguelRebole jimenezIndependienteNavarra
136Xavierde Miguel RoigIndependienteNavarra
137DiegoSalinas taintaIndependienteNavarra
138CandidoJiménez simonIndependienteNavarra
139Hugofernandez navarroIndependienteZaragoza
140IñakiLaitaIndependienteNavarra
141JorgeRamos Pérezhiru herriNavarra
142IgorTrinidad VelazIndependienteNavarra
143IñigoLanda ArrastiaIndependienteNavarra
144MikelDe Lucas AbrodesIndependienteNavarra
145IñigoAmatriain ArraizaSarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa TaldeaNavarra
146VictorDiaz UrtasunBke trailNavarra
147BittorBalda IrurozkiTxurregiNavarra
148Jesús ManuelSola MartinezIndependienteNavarra
149JavierLarrea LarrazIndependienteNavarra
151FernandoZaratiegui LabianoIndependienteNavarra
152MikelAzcoiti TancoIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
153JavierAzcoiti TancoIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
154UnaiVisus perezIndependienteNavarra
155antxonmariezcurrena albisturIndependienteNavarra
156AsierAguirreIndependienteNavarra
157JOAQUINMALO ESPINOSARINCON ATLETISMORioja (La)
158IosuZubialde IribarrenIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
159JavierDe Carlos IzuraIndependienteNavarra
160VicenteCapilla VicenteIndependienteNavarra
161MikelUrsua lizarbeTrinkete tafallaNavarra
162JAIMEPICO GLEESONIndependienteNavarra
163DavidJaunsaras MunarrizIndependienteNavarra
164AngelAhechu AgarraberesIndependienteNavarra
165EduardoTrías MunarrizGrupo montaña LarreNavarra
166AITORHUICI BAZTARRIKAIndependienteNavarra
167IñigoMacuso amadozcolumpios trailNavarra
168MarcosHualde AlgarraIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
169MIKELZARRANZIndependienteNavarra
170JavierEscribano Santamariarun19Navarra
171AndresSantamaria RuizIndependienteSoria
172ANTONIOSORIA ODEROTxurregiNavarra
173ALEXCUESTA MARTINIndependienteNavarra
174IVANDEL ARBOL FERNANDEZIndependienteNavarra
175RUBENARTAZCOZ IRIGOYENIndependienteNavarra
176Paulo CésarRodríguez CarriónClub atletismo peña azagresaRioja (La)
177Jose LuisBeraza LacalleAralar-mendiNavarra
178KikeSaavedra AbadIndependienteNavarra
179AITORVELASCO SALINASIndependienteNavarra
180IñakiLarrañaga AlberdiManttaleNavarra
181UNAISANTAMARIAManttaleGipuzkoa
182Miguel AngelUrra VergaraIndependienteNavarra
183JOSE LUISBERUETE LAKUNZAIndependienteNavarra
184OierGárriz VallejoIndependienteNavarra
185OierRomero LuzuriagaClub atletismo peña azagresaGipuzkoa
186JAVIERIRIARTE ELETAIndependienteNavarra
187JonRidruejo FernandezArdoiNavarra
188mikelmunarriz mutilvaIndependienteNavarra
189ImanolRecalde EsnozClub atletismo ardoiNavarra
190IMANOLZARRANTZ VILLANUEVAIndependienteNavarra
191sergioazpilicueta perezIndependienteNavarra
192XaturEzpeleta OtamendiClub atletismo ardoiNavarra
193AlfredoSerretaPeña GuaraHuesca
194ToñoMiranda HernándezRINCON ATLETISMORioja (La)
195josuzarranz domenchIndependienteNavarra
196MikelErro VicenteZorros del DesiertoNavarra
197Juan pabloNavarro GarrizIndependienteNavarra
198IKERBUENO BARACEADI-IKENavarra
199PEDROESEVERRI DUEÑASIndependienteNavarra
200IÑIGOGOROSQUIETA MORENOATLETICO LERINESNavarra
201JAVIERUDI MANCHOIrati-zaraitzuNavarra
202LuisGarcia MerchanIndependienteNavarra
203MIGUEL ANGELHERRANZ AGUIRREIndependienteNavarra
204MikelDe Carlos GorriaTTUTTURRE K.E.Navarra
205JOSUMATEO AZKARATEIndependienteNavarra
206RaulAcedo GarcíaIndependienteNavarra
207BeñatGaraialde UrkiolaIndependienteGipuzkoa
208FRANCISCO JOSÉJUANGO FRANCOBke trailNavarra
209GORKAURTASUN SALDIASIndependienteNavarra
210GaizkaEsparza ArtazkozIndependienteNavarra
211FernandoDean VidarteTrizurkoNavarra
212MikelPrimoIndependienteNavarra
213JesúsIriarte CarlosIndependienteNavarra
214iñakielizalde zubillagaherri kirolak araxesNavarra
215JavierLabiano AlmiñanaIndependienteNavarra
216PabloAlduan GilIndependienteNavarra
217JuanjoFalcon regairaAtletismo lodosaNavarra
218xabierigoa garroTTUTTURRE K.E.Navarra
219RubenGutierrez LakunzaIndependienteNavarra
220DIEGOJAURRIETA LACUNZAIndependienteNavarra
221FelixMarkinezVianatrekkingNavarra
222ASIERLALUEZA AYESAIndependienteNavarra
223JosemariPreciado GarciaIndependienteNavarra
224kiketrain iguacelPeña NablaZaragoza
225Martinpena graciaPeña GuaraHuesca
226ImanolFernández zurbanoIndependienteNavarra
227MIGUELRABAL ISOIndependienteNavarra
228JuliánCalvo BarrenaLA CARTELERIANavarra
229CarlosEncinas AnduezaIndependienteMadrid
230JavierSalinas ArrietaIndependienteNavarra
231OscarMurillo zabaletaIndependienteNavarra
232EduardoBurgaleta FrancesCorredores populares de OliteNavarra
233Fco javierBelzunce GutierrezTrizurkoNavarra
234Jose LuisVela MarcoClub Pirineos RoncalNavarra
235JesusRabal Isoclub de montaña trotecutoNavarra
236JuanjoSan Martín BaquedanoIndependienteNavarra
237EnekoMunduate OlaskoagaAXERIAK M.L.T.Gipuzkoa
238JesusAguinaga ruizIndependienteNavarra
239SERGIOIRIARTE REDINTxurregiNavarra
240AndoniOtxoa GarciaIndependienteNavarra
241SANTICIGA LOZANOcolumpios trailNavarra
242AlbertoMartínez TruebaIndependienteNavarra
243AlbertoRemirez de Gamuza GarraldaIndependienteNavarra
244ANTONIOSANCHIS RODRIGOCLUB DE MONTAÑA TROTECUTONavarra
245ARITZGOMEZ REVILLAIndependienteBizkaia
246MikelSalegi aldalurIndependienteGipuzkoa
247FerAkaz MartinezIndependienteNavarra
249HectorCillero MaloAlfa-fittRioja (La)
250SantiagoRemonIndependienteNavarra
251José MiguelArteaga ZabaloIrrintziNavarra
252MikelGil BeorleguiClub montaña NoainNavarra
253julenlizarraga lazcanosakana bizirikNavarra
254EduardoVidaurre GoñiIndependienteNavarra
255AndoniUrteaga Otxoa de AngiozarIdiazabal-AseplanGipuzkoa
256FelixISO IBAÑEZZorros del DesiertoNavarra
257iñakibayon pascualARTARRAI M.TBizkaia
258ANDONIFERNANDEZ SANZARTARRAI M.TBizkaia
259SergioElarre DomeñoTROTECUTONavarra
260José GinésCarrasco BalanzáMUR I CASTELL - TUGAValencia/València
261JavierVIQUE GASCÓCoratge Missions de AlaquásValencia/València
262MikelSalaberri ZazpeADI-IKENavarra
263albertomurillo zabaletaIndependienteNavarra
264MikelRemiro MendinuetaIndependienteNavarra
265RaúlSanz de Acedo ChocarroIndependienteNavarra
266JAIMEABASCAL ANCINIndependienteNavarra
267MikelEzkieta UitziIndependienteNavarra
268JonAltuna MendizabalIndependienteGipuzkoa
269José AntonioBarea CanalesIndependienteNavarra
270GorkaHermoso de Mendoza ZocoIndependienteNavarra
271JohnJiménezRepechico TeamRioja (La)
272EduardoMarco AnduezaADI-IKENavarra
273CARLOSBLASCO CIAURRIZIndependienteNavarra
274Juan JesusSantamaria FraguaBeste IruñaNavarra
275JOAQUINIMAZ LECUMBERRIIndependienteNavarra
276GorkaArbelaiz MiguelEuskanikrossGipuzkoa
277ImanolEstanga arrizubietaherri kirolak araxesNavarra
278XABIAZPIROTZ SATRUSTEGITxurregiNavarra
279IñigoGoñi MartinezIndependienteNavarra
280RoyFarinelloClub de Montaña CalahorraRioja (La)
281GuillermoMoreno UtrillaC.D Desafío UrbiónSoria
282José IgnacioOLALDE VERANOAVCNavarra
283MikelPurroy LopezIndependienteNavarra
284JavierMoreno GállegoIndependienteNavarra
285JavierMacua OllobarrenMuthiko AlaiakNavarra
286AitorBarrenetxeaIndependienteNavarra
287JulenLarregui GoñiIndependienteNavarra
288MIGUEL ANGELSANZ ALISESIndependienteMadrid
289CARLOSCRESPO DIARTETrizurkoNavarra
290IÑAKIALFARO PALACIOSIndependienteNavarra
291AlfredoGasca BeltránAVIVA SPORTNavarra
293IbaiGoñi AstizClub montaña NoainNavarra
294davidremon gonzalezIndependienteNavarra
295JosebaGarcia ArteagaTrizurkoNavarra
296IÑAKIALVAREZ DEL RIOherri kirolak araxesNavarra
297AgustínMartínez OtzetaIndependienteGipuzkoa
298JesusSuarezIndependienteGipuzkoa
299AlejandroRemón OchoaPeralta AtléticoNavarra
300Jose luisRoigLagunakNavarra
301ÍñigoItoizIndependienteNavarra
302JAVIERITURRIAGAIndependienteNavarra
303ionmendiaTxurregiNavarra
304juan joseariztegui ilarreguiIndependienteNavarra
305ÓscarRabal PardoAsamunHuesca
306salvadorlazaro perezIndependienteCastellón/Castelló
307IñakiSenar ZúñigaIndependienteNavarra
308JesusCasado cerveraIndependienteNavarra
309JavierZamora EguarasIndependienteNavarra
310JonSola UsozIndependienteNavarra
311Miguel AngelAsurabarrena baradoZabalarteNavarra
312MarcosSanso NavarroPeña Ayllón - UncastilloZaragoza
313MitxelMalumbresIndependienteNavarra
314MikelTena DavilaIndependienteGipuzkoa
315IraitzSanta Kruz UgaldeIndependienteGipuzkoa
316MiguelSanchez de MuniainIndependienteNavarra
317MiguelYoldi ArbizuIndependienteNavarra
318AimarLeibar anduagaIndependienteGipuzkoa
319iñakiuribeetxeberria matasMurrukixoGipuzkoa
320AkaitzGarai zapataIndependienteGipuzkoa
321GEORGE GABRIELCHIRITAIndependienteRioja (La)
322AlbertoAurensanz ClementeIndependienteZaragoza
323MIKELBAINES PILARTIndependienteNavarra
324VíctorValentí AzcarateIndependienteNavarra
325RAMONABADIA BLASCOMONTAÑA EXEAZaragoza
326AsierGoñi MarauriIndependienteNavarra
327RobertoCatalán GarcíaTrailrunningzaragozaZaragoza
328EduardoArmendariz pellonIndependienteNavarra
329AmaroVeiga AsseiroIndependienteNavarra
330IgnacioGarcía SánchezPaquetazos Drill TeamMurcia
331DiegoLópez SánchezPaquetazos Drill TeamMurcia
332Juan PedroOrtega RuizPaquetazos Drill TeamMurcia
333José AntonioValle FernandezKorrikazaleakBizkaia
334Miguel AngelMartinez MartinezPaquetazos Drill TeamMurcia
335TomasVivancos San NicolasIndependienteMurcia
336JavierColodro CondeIndependienteMurcia
337JoaquinAlarcon RosPaquetazos Drill TeamMurcia
338JAVIERZARRANZ VILLANUEVAIndependienteNavarra
339JOSE ANTONIOMONTOYA ROMEROIndependienteMurcia
340JUAN MARTINTIRAPU GOÑICLUB DE MONTAÑA NOAINNavarra
341XubanEugi goñiBaztango lasterkari taldeaNavarra
342ImanollArretxea goñiIndependienteNavarra
343IñigoAldunate BurgueteIndependienteNavarra
345OscarMatellanes GarciaIndependienteNavarra
346TomásCardonaTrailrunningzaragozaZaragoza
347AitorGarate bienzobasIndependienteNavarra
348Juan CarlosSeminario ApesteguiIndependienteNavarra
349AlfonsoDarías BarbarinIndependienteNavarra
351GorkaRemon PerezTIPI TAPANavarra
352AlbertoRillo VillellasIndependienteZaragoza
353IracheDel Rocío GarcíaCLUB MONTAÑERO GARDATXONavarra
354JOSEGARCIA GONZALEZROLLER MASTERMurcia
355JOSE JAVIERMAIZA BEGUIRISTAINDANTZALEKU SAKANANavarra
356RAULVILLANUEVA LATORREIndependienteNavarra
357ASIER UNAIZARANTONBke trailNavarra
359IbanLetamendi AnduezaAloña MendiGipuzkoa
360AtharratzeBeristain OzkortaKulumsportGipuzkoa
361RamónFerrer CasanovasPEÑA GUARA HUESCAHuesca