2 | ABADÍA BLASCO Ramón | ATLETISMO CINCO VILLAS TRAILRUNINGZARAGOZA |
3 | ABADÍA CRESPO Samuel | 4 CAMINOS |
4 | ABASOLO ROMAN Borja | INDEPENDIENTE |
5 | ABASOLO TAMAYO Xabier | AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK |
6 | ABAURRREA Unai | INDEPENDIENTE |
7 | ADAN MARTINEZ Ruben | INDEPENDIENTE |
8 | AGIRRE ARANBURU Elixabete | TXURREGI |
9 | AGUIRRE John | INDEPENDIENTE |
10 | ALBIZU BALERDI Roberto | 540 |
11 | ALBIZU LAZCOZ Iñigo | TRAIL RUN 19 |
12 | ALDALUR ELORRIAGA Beñat | INDEPENDIENTE |
13 | ALDUAN GIL Javier | HIRU HERRI |
14 | ALEGRIA Jesús Marí | A4XKM |
15 | ALGUERO CHIVITE Eden | INDEPENDIENTE |
16 | ALONSO MIGUEL Sonia | SARBIL ETXAURIBAR MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA |
17 | ALVAREZ Jose Antonio | INDEPENDIENTE |
18 | ÁLVAREZ CARPINTERO Isaac | INDEPENDIENTE |
19 | ÁLVAREZ DE EULATE SÁENZ DE PIPAÓN Xabier | INDEPENDIENTE |
20 | ALVAREZ JIMÉNEZ Alberto | TRAIL LA RIBERA |
21 | ALZAGA URCELAYETA Iñaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
22 | ALZUETA Mikel | GM ATARRABI |
23 | ALZUETA CASADO Marcos | INDEPENDIENTE |
24 | AMATRIA ZABALZA Joseba Eztebe | AEZKOA KIROL ELKARTEA |
25 | AMATRIAIN SANJUAN Victor | C.M. TROTECUTO |
26 | AMEZKETA MORENO Ander | INDEPENDIENTE |
27 | AMEZQUETA Asier | CD ARRONIZ KT |
28 | AMONARRIZ ZUBIONDO Ander | AGERRE MLT |
29 | ANAUT MAYO Tomás | ADI / IKE |
30 | ANAUT UNZU Claudia | INDEPENDIENTE |
31 | ANDOÑO VIDAURRE Fernando | INDEPENDIENTE |
32 | ANGULO BELOKI Gaizka | IRATXO |
33 | APARICIO PEREZ Xabier | MANU YANKE |
34 | APESTEGUIA IRIGOYEN Arkaitz | INDEPENDIENTE |
35 | ARANZADI ATARRA Joaquín | INDEPENDIENTE |
36 | ARBELOA IBERO Miguel | CDM VALLE DE URBIÓN |
37 | ARDAIZ GOÑI Xabier | BKE TRAIL |
38 | ARDAIZ GOÑI Joseba | BKE TRAIL |
39 | ARDANAZ ZUZA Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
40 | ARGUIBIDE Jose | INDEPENDIENTE |
41 | ARGUIBIDE CIA Juan | INDEPENDIENTE |
42 | ARISTU Daniel | INDEPENDIENTE |
43 | ARIZU LOPEZ Gorka | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
44 | ARMENDARIZ HUERTA Eñaut | TXURREGI |
45 | ARMENDARIZ SENOSIAIN Iñaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
46 | ARRAIZA SANCHO Mikel | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
47 | ARRETXEA LASTIRI Jokin | INDEPENDIENTE |
48 | ARROITAJAUREGI LEKUNBERRI Aitor | INDEPENDIENTE |
49 | AYAPE LEOZ Nerea | INDEPENDIENTE |
50 | AZCOITI Mikel | C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |
51 | AZKONA FONSECA Imanol | INDEPENDIENTE |
52 | AZPARREN HUARTE Iñaki | HUMICLIMA SPORT |
53 | BALDA IRUROZKI Victor | TXURREGI |
54 | BALLESTA RAMOS David | INDEPENDIENTE |
55 | BARAIBAR Imanol | ARESOKO MENDI TALDEA |
56 | BATANAS MARTINEZ Samuel | INDEPENDIENTE |
57 | BEITIA IGARTUA Aitor | ALOÑA MENDI |
58 | BELASCOAIN PARDO Oier | INDEPENDIENTE |
59 | BENEDE RAMÍREZ Eneko | ADI / IKE |
60 | BERUETE LAKUNZA Jose Luis | ILZARBE MENDI TALDEA |
61 | BIDEGAIN EGEA Ricardo | INDEPENDIENTE |
62 | BLANCO LÓPEZ Patxi | INDAMEDI MB |
63 | BLANCO URMENETA Aitor | TXANTREA TRAIL |
64 | BONA CONTIN Enrique | INDEPENDIENTE |
65 | BUENO BARACE Iker | ADI / IKE |
66 | BUENO BARACE Gorka | ADI / IKE |
67 | BURGUI BENGOA Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
68 | BUSTO ALETXA Hugo | CD ARRONIZ KT |
69 | CABEZÓN RÍPODAS David | INDEPENDIENTE |
70 | CABODEVILLA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
71 | CALVO BARRENA Julián | LA CARTELERÍA |
72 | CALVO GALARZA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
73 | CARASUSÁN CERMEÑO David | ABLITAS RUNNERS |
74 | CARNICERO Jose | INDEPENDIENTE |
75 | CASAS MARTÍNEZ Daniel | CM LA RIBERA |
76 | CASTILLO BLAN Fran | HIRU HERRI |
77 | CASTILLO GARRIDO Idoya | PERALTA ATLÉTICO |
78 | CATALÁN GARCÍA Roberto | ATLETISMO CINCO VILLAS |
79 | CEBRIÁN FUERTES Javier | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
80 | CELMA LASHERAS Oscar | INDEPENDIENTE |
81 | CERVIÑO PUEYO Iker | IRATXO |
82 | CHECA ORTIZ Guillermo | INDEPENDIENTE |
83 | CILLERO MALO Héctor | CM LA RIBERA |
84 | COSTAS LÓPEZ Mikel | ZANPATUZ |
85 | CREMADES ARROYOS Daniel | ASICS TRAIL TEAM |
86 | CRESPO DIARTE Carlos | TRIZURKO |
87 | CUESTA MARTIN Alex | INDEPENDIENTE |
88 | CURIEL YARZA Haritz | LASARTE-ORIA TRAIL |
89 | DE CARLOS Íñigo | INDEPENDIENTE |
90 | DE DIOS JARAMILLO Manuel | INDEPENDIENTE |
91 | DE LA PEÑA MARIN Oscar | INDEPENDIENTE |
92 | DE MARCO IBÁÑEZ Natxo | INDEPENDIENTE |
93 | DE MIGUEL ROIG Xavier | TRAIL RUN 19 |
94 | DE PABLO BLASCO Ana Cristina | BANZAII ANTARTICA |
95 | DEVORA Daniel | TXANTREA TRAIL |
96 | DIAZ ALCARAZO Erlantz | INDEPENDIENTE |
97 | DIAZ-PLAZA BLANCO Roberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
98 | DOMEÑO SEMINARIO Itziar | TXURREGI |
99 | ECHARTE BARAIBAR Eugueni | INDEPENDIENTE |
100 | ECHETO NUÑEZ Asier | INDEPENDIENTE |
101 | EGAÑA GOMEZ Asier | INDEPENDIENTE |
102 | EGIBAR BECARTE Imanol | AÑORGA KKE |
103 | EIZMENDI RODRIGUEZ Miren | BKE TRAIL |
104 | ELBERDIN BADIOLA Aitor | KBRNZS |
105 | ELICEGUI Aitor | INDEPENDIENTE |
106 | ELIZONDO Dani | INDEPENDIENTE |
107 | ELORDI Julen | INDEPENDIENTE |
108 | ELORZA ESNAOLA Iker | INDEPENDIENTE |
109 | ENCINAS ANDUEZA Carlos | INDEPENDIENTE |
110 | EQUIZA IBARRA Fermin | INDEPENDIENTE |
111 | ERAÑA ZOZAYA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
112 | ERDOZAIN JIMENEZ Carlos | 4MUGAS |
113 | ERRO IRIGOYEN Diego | IZARBE TRAIL TALDEA |
114 | ESEVERRI BARBER Ion | IRATI ZARAITZU |
115 | ESKAMENDI IRIARTE Francisco Jose | GOIZTIARRAK MLT |
116 | ESNAOLA LAZCANO Jon | INDEPENDIENTE |
117 | ESPINOZA QUIZHPE Stalin | INDEPENDIENTE |
118 | ETAYO ARANA Sergio | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
119 | ETXEBESTE LIZASO Larraitz | SORONEA-AMMMA K.K |
120 | EZKURDIA UGALDE Ibon | INDEPENDIENTE |
121 | FABO PETRICORENA Javier | CLUB MATAPIOJOS |
122 | FALCES JIMÉNEZ David | INDEPENDIENTE |
123 | FAUSTE OVEJANO Oscar | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
124 | FAYANAS ALASTUEY Aintzane | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
125 | FERNANDEZ ARIN Julen | INDEPENDIENTE |
126 | FERNANDEZ CABEZON Luis Maria | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
127 | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Noé | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
128 | FERNÁNDEZ GALINDO Diego | GAZTAROA MT |
129 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Elias | CM LA RIBERA |
130 | FERNANDEZ NAPAL Idoia | INDEPENDIENTE |
131 | FERNÁNDEZ RONCAL Guillermo | CLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL |
132 | FERNANDEZ YARZA Eneko | INDEPENDIENTE |
133 | FIGUERAS VICENTE Ignacio | CORRER MALDITOS CORRER/ GRUPO 7:45 |
134 | GALA OTAL Alejandra | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
135 | GALAN ANAUT Gonzaga | ADI / IKE |
136 | GALINDO GÓMEZ Daniel | INDEPENDIENTE |
137 | GALNARES Alberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
138 | GARCIA Juanjo | INDEPENDIENTE |
139 | GARCÍA GALINDO Richard | CM LA RIBERA |
140 | GARCÍA CARIÑENA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
141 | GARCÍA DÍEZ Pablo | INDEPENDIENTE |
142 | GARCÍA LLORENTE Jesús Ángel | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
143 | GARCIA RIVERO Francisco | PEÑA GUARA |
144 | GARCIA RUIZ Alberto | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
145 | GARCÍA SAN MARTÍN Gorka | TRIATLON-ATALAYA |
146 | GARDE SÁENZ Adrian | RIBERA EXTREME |
147 | GARRALDA SANCENA Santiago | INDEPENDIENTE |
148 | GASCON ZABALA Oskar | ZANPATUZ/AXERIAK |
149 | GASTÓN DEL AMO Josu | INDEPENDIENTE |
150 | GIL REY Lur | BKE TRAIL |
151 | GLARIA GONZALEZ Iñaki | IRRINTZI PEÑA |
152 | GOIKOETXEA ARIZU Elvira | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
153 | GOMEZ LINES Borja | CSM CARCASTILLO |
154 | GOMEZ MARTIN Julio Cesar | INDEPENDIENTE |
155 | GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ José Ángel | INDEPENDIENTE |
156 | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Karlos | ALPINO UZTURRE |
157 | GONZALEZ SENOSIAIN Roberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
158 | GOÑI MORENO Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
159 | GOYA OYARZUN Eduardo | INDEPENDIENTE |
160 | GUERRA HUESO Diego | INDEPENDIENTE |
161 | GUERRERO GARCÍA Adolfo | INDEPENDIENTE |
162 | GUILLORME GARATE Fran | INDEPENDIENTE |
163 | GUTIERREZ David | RIBERA EXTREME |
164 | GUTIÉRREZ LACUNZA Rubén | TX TRAIL |
165 | HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Miguel | INDEPENDIENTE |
166 | HUALDE ALGARRA Marcos | C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |
167 | HUALDE LARUMBE Koldo | ADI / IKE |
168 | HUARTE GOLDARACENA Nerea | BKE TRAIL |
169 | HURTADO DOMÍNGUEZ Rubén | INDEPENDIENTE |
170 | IBÁÑEZ BURGUETE Diego | INDEPENDIENTE |
171 | IBARRA MONASTERIO Itziar | INDEPENDIENTE |
172 | IBERO EGAÑA David | INDEPENDIENTE |
173 | INDURAIN CASTILLO Martín | INDEPENDIENTE |
174 | IÑIGO BLASKO Karlos | INDEPENDIENTE |
175 | IPARRAGIRRE ITURRIA Jabier | EKAITZA |
176 | IRAÑETA POYO Marta | IRATXO |
177 | IRAOLA MARTINEZ Jon | ZANPATUZ |
178 | IRURZUN LATASA Aitor | CD MENDI |
179 | JAUNSARAS Edorta | INDEPENDIENTE |
180 | JAUREGUI SANCHEZ Maria Justa | INDEPENDIENTE |
181 | JIMENEZ KANFLANKA Amaia | 4MUGAS |
182 | JIMENEZ URTUBIA Carlos | RIBERA EXTREME |
183 | JIMENEZ ZOZAYA Roberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
184 | KAREAGA LAKA Oier | MX ARINGA ARINGA |
185 | KAREAGA LAKA Zorion | MX ARINGA ARINGA |
186 | LACASTA MENDIOROZ Ekhiotz | INDEPENDIENTE |
187 | LAFUENTE PEMAN Joseba | C.M. TROTECUTO |
188 | LAKUNTZA MENDINUETA Juan Daniel | SAKANA BIZIRIK |
189 | LANSALOT ERASO Aimar | GOIZTIARRAK MLT |
190 | LARA SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ Miguel | INDEPENDIENTE |
191 | LARREA ETXEBERRIA Juan | DANTZALEKU SAKANA |
192 | LARREA IDOY Izai | ALAIZ |
193 | LEGARRA RAMOS Alvaro | GOIZTIARRAK MLT |
194 | LEIBAR Aimar | INDEPENDIENTE |
195 | LEOZ ZOCO Paula | INDEPENDIENTE |
196 | LIZARRAGA LAZCANO Julen | SAKANA BIZIRIK |
197 | LONGÁS CRESPO Aser | INDEPENDIENTE |
198 | LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO ECHARRI Eneko | INDEPENDIENTE |
199 | LOPEZ GOÑI Inaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
200 | LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Rayco | INDEPENDIENTE |
201 | LOPEZ HUARTE Iñaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
202 | LOZANO IBAÑEZ Alfonso | INDEPENDIENTE |
203 | LOZANO TORRE Alvaro | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
204 | LUARIZAIERDI PASABAN Iker | ALPINO UZTURRE |
205 | LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ Alberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
206 | MACÍAS ALONSO Diego | CANGAS DE ONÍS ATLETISMO |
207 | MACIAS CIPRIAIN Iñigo | G.M. ANGILUERREKA |
208 | MAEZTU IRURZUN Ignacio | INDEPENDIENTE |
209 | MALO ESPINOSA Joaquín | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
210 | MARIEZKURRENA Koldo | GOIZTIARRAK MLT |
211 | MARQUINEZ MAULEON Felix | VIANATREKKIING |
212 | MARSAL NICUESA Iñaki | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
213 | MARTÍN LEGAZ Iván | INDEPENDIENTE |
214 | MARTÍN MARTÍN Miguel Angel | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
215 | MARTÍN PAYO Bárbara | INDEPENDIENTE |
216 | MARTÍNEZ GRACIA Aitor | C.M. TROTECUTO |
217 | MARTÍNEZ LACUNZA Bittor | INDEPENDIENTE |
218 | MARTINIKORENA ARANBURU Ion | INDEPENDIENTE |
219 | MAULEON ITURRALDE Axier | CD ARRONIZ KT |
220 | MAULEÓN MEDRANO Alvaro | CLUB RINCÓN ATLETISMO |
221 | MAYO UNANUA Ekaitz | INDEPENDIENTE |
222 | MEDRANO ESCALADA Ivan | ATLETISMO RINCÓN DE SOTO |
223 | MEGINO PEÑA Victor | INDEPENDIENTE |
224 | MIGUELIZ Itziar | C.M. TROTECUTO |
225 | MIHURA ARIZALETA Iñaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
226 | MOISÉS JAUREGUI Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
227 | MONREAL ANSA Ricardo | INDEPENDIENTE |
228 | MONTEIRO Luis | INDEPENDIENTE |
229 | MOURENZA GABIOLA Daniel | INDEPENDIENTE |
230 | MUGURUZA Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
231 | MUJIKA AGUAS Imanol | C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |
232 | MUNARRIZ IGOA Aritz | SAKANA BIZIRIK |
233 | MUNUERA LARIO Raquel | INDEPENDIENTE |
234 | MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ Angel | ADI / IKE |
235 | MUTILOA URDACI Alejandro | C.M. TROTECUTO |
236 | NÁJERA GARCÍA José Miguel | INDEPENDIENTE |
237 | NASARRE CUTIE Eva | INDEPENDIENTE |
238 | NAVARRO CORPAS Andres | INDEPENDIENTE |
239 | NAVARRO CORPAS Nacho | INDEPENDIENTE |
240 | NAVARRO MELLADO Xabier | INDEPENDIENTE |
241 | NICOLAY Iker | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
242 | NOAIN Eneko | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
243 | OCHOA URRUTIA Javier | CD ZARAITZU |
244 | OIANGUREN ARANTZAMENDI Orkatz | INDEPENDIENTE |
245 | OJER PALACIOS Iñaki | CLUB MONTAÑERO SANGÜESA |
246 | OJER PALACIOS Xabier | CLUB MONTAÑERO SANGÜESA |
247 | OLAETXEA Ion | IRUNGO MENDIZALEAK |
248 | OLALDE LAITA Igor | INDEPENDIENTE |
249 | OLLO HUARTE Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
250 | ONDARRA ERDOZIA Karlos | INDEPENDIENTE |
251 | ORDUNA GARJON Xabier | ADI / IKE |
252 | ORIHUELA MARTÍNEZ-COSTA Miguel | INDEPENDIENTE |
253 | ORNAT BURGUI Julen | HIRU HERRI |
254 | OTXOTEKO LARRARTE Aimar | INDEPENDIENTE |
255 | PALACIOS MAIZA Asier | DANTZALEKU SAKANA |
256 | PASCAL Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
257 | PASCUAL OJER Luis Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
258 | PÉREZ URBIOLA Pablo | CM ESTELLA |
259 | PÉREZ DEL NOTARIO CARLOS Raquel | INDEPENDIENTE |
260 | PEREZ EGUARAS Luis | INDEPENDIENTE |
261 | PEREZ MARCHAL Pablo | INDEPENDIENTE |
262 | PEREZ ORONOZ Ilargi | MENDIKORRI |
263 | PEREZ PIÑEIRA Jonathan | INDEPENDIENTE |
264 | PICÓ GLEESON Jaime | INDEPENDIENTE |
265 | PIZARRO SANTANO Alberto | INDEPENDIENTE |
266 | PORQUERAS SIMO Genis | ASICS TRAIL TEAM |
267 | PRADERA Iñigo | INDEPENDIENTE |
268 | PRIMICIA VELASCO Ibai | TXANTREA TRAIL |
269 | PUYADA GOÑI Rubén | INDEPENDIENTE |
270 | QUANDT RODRIGUEZ Milan | INDEPENDIENTE |
271 | QUINTAS ECHEBARRIA Ander | INDEPENDIENTE |
272 | RABAL ISO Javier | C.M. TROTECUTO |
273 | RAZKIN MEDRANO Amaia | INDEPENDIENTE |
274 | RECALDE CUADRADO Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
275 | RECALDE ESNOZ Imanol | INDEPENDIENTE |
276 | REINALDOS SOTO Luis | ABLITAS RUNNERS |
277 | REMON Santiago | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
278 | REMON PEREZ Gorka | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
279 | REY CAPELLÍN Alvaro | HIRU HERRI |
280 | REY RUBIO Daniel | TROTARIOJA |
281 | RIOS MAYA Asier | URDABURU MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
282 | RIVERO ALONSO Iosune | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
283 | RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO Gorka | INDEPENDIENTE |
284 | ROL TRANCHERO Selene | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
285 | ROMERO ETAYO Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
286 | RUBIO Diego | INDEPENDIENTE |
287 | RUIZ DE AZUA ARECHEDERRA Ibon | MANUEL IRADIER MT |
288 | RUIZ GIL Ana Esther | INDEPENDIENTE |
289 | RUIZ GIL Iñaki | HIRU HERRI |
290 | SABALZA USOZ Iñaki | INDEPENDIENTE |
291 | SAIZ ALDASORO Iosu | INDEPENDIENTE |
292 | SALINAS Adrián | INDEPENDIENTE |
293 | SAN MIGUEL ARGUIÑARIZ Ivan | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
294 | SAN SEBASTIAN KORTAJARENA Maialen | SORONEA-AMMMA K.K |
295 | SANADO FERNÁNDEZ Marina | INDEPENDIENTE |
296 | SÁNCHEZ BERITENS Juan | C.M.CASTILISCAR |
297 | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN Jabier | INDEPENDIENTE |
298 | SANTESTEBAN CIZUR Esperanza | INDEPENDIENTE |
299 | SANTORUM LLORENTE Mario | C.D.M. DESAFÍO URBION |
300 | SANZ DE ACEDO Oskar | HIRU HERRI |
301 | SANZ GARAYALDE Laura | HIRU HERRI |
302 | SARASQUETA URIARTE Borja | INDEPENDIENTE |
303 | SAYAR GARCÍA Oihan | KBRNZS |
304 | SEARA CAMINOS Leyre | INDEPENDIENTE |
305 | SEGURA Iker | INDEPENDIENTE |
306 | SEMINARIO SEMINARIO Aitor | AKE |
307 | SEVILLANO ESPACIO Antxon | C.M. TROTECUTO |
308 | SIERRA HERMOSO Jose | INDEPENDIENTE |
309 | SOBA HIDALGO David | INDEPENDIENTE |
310 | SOLA MARTINEZ Jesús Manuel | C.M. TROTECUTO |
311 | SOLA MARTINEZ Juan Carlos | INFERNO |
312 | SOLANO Garbiñe | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
313 | SOTERAS BELTRAN Jesus Angel | INDEPENDIENTE |
314 | SOTERAS OSES Jesús Ángel | INDEPENDIENTE |
315 | SOTO GULINA Fermin | INDEPENDIENTE |
316 | STASIAK STASIAK Magdalena | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
317 | SUBIZA LEZAUN Javier | CD ARRONIZ KT |
318 | TOLEDO Y David | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
319 | UNANUA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
320 | UNZURRUNZAGA GAMBOA Ander | SAKANA BIZIRIK |
321 | URBISTONDO OCHANDORENA Asíer | ALPINO UZTURRE |
322 | URIARTE Martin | INDEPENDIENTE |
323 | URIBEETXEBERRIA MATAS Iñaki | MURRUKIXO |
324 | URIZ MATA Mikel | INDEPENDIENTE |
325 | URIZAR Xabier | INDEPENDIENTE |
326 | URRIZA GARCIA Igor | INDEPENDIENTE |
327 | URSUA LIZARBE Mikel | TAFALLAKO TRINKETE TALDEA |
328 | URSUA LOPEZ DE MURILLAS Angel Javier | CM LA RIBERA |
329 | VAREA MALO David | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA RIBERA |
330 | VARELA Ion | INDEPENDIENTE |
331 | VELA MARCO Jose Luis | INDEPENDIENTE |
332 | VELASCO SALINAS Aitor | INDEPENDIENTE |
333 | VENTURA OJER Miguel | INDEPENDIENTE |
334 | VILLANUEVA LATORRE Raul | INDEPENDIENTE |
335 | VILLARÓN GARCÍA Rubén | INDEPENDIENTE |
336 | ZABALA LOPEZ Josu | INDEPENDIENTE |
337 | ZABALETA Itxaro | INDEPENDIENTE |
338 | ZAFRA CAPAPAY Jon | TIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA |
339 | ZALBA ABAD Luis Javier | INDEPENDIENTE |
340 | ZALBA OTEIZA Raul | INDEPENDIENTE |
341 | ZAMORA EGUARAS Carlos | INDEPENDIENTE |
342 | ZAPATA ORTIZ DE APODACA Sara | TXANTREA TRAIL |
343 | ZARATE OCHOA DE OLZA Aitor | INDEPENDIENTE |
344 | ZARRANZ OSINAGA Xabier | TXURREGI |
345 | ZOROZA ARROYO Blanca | INDEPENDIENTE |
346 | ZUBELZU PUY Josu | PASAIAKO PORTUKO AGINTARITZAREN M.K.E. |
347 | ZUBIALDE IRIBARREN Iosu | C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |