1. |
31 |
RODA HUALDE Raul |
C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |
M |
ABS-M |
21:40 |
2:01:15 |
10,39 |
1 |
2. |
32 |
MIHURA ARIZALETA Iñaki |
B.L.T |
M |
ABS-M |
21:42 |
2:01:52 |
10,34 |
2 |
3. |
41 |
AMATRIAIN SANJUAN Victor |
Trotecuto |
M |
ABS-M |
20:57 |
2:03:49 |
10,18 |
3 |
4. |
38 |
BERAZA LACALLE José Luis |
Aralar-Mendi |
M |
VET-M |
21:41 |
2:06:19 |
9,97 |
1 |
5. |
36 |
NOVELETA RETEGI Evaristo |
SAKANA BIZIRIK |
M |
ABS-M |
22:31 |
2:06:26 |
9,97 |
4 |
6. |
30 |
SANTAMARIA ARANBURU Unai |
Manttale |
M |
ABS-M |
22:46 |
2:07:22 |
9,89 |
5 |
7. |
290 |
ALGUETA MARIN Jose Antonio |
ASAMUN |
M |
ABS-M |
21:18 |
2:08:01 |
9,84 |
6 |
8. |
35 |
AGUIRRE ARDANAZ Dani |
RACE LAND - HOKA |
M |
ABS-M |
22:30 |
2:08:17 |
9,82 |
7 |
9. |
39 |
MUNARRIZ IGOA Aritz |
SAKANA BIZIRIK |
M |
ABS-M |
22:30 |
2:09:44 |
9,71 |
8 |
10. |
161 |
LEGARDA SEMBROIZ Ruben |
C.A. IRANZU |
M |
ABS-M |
22:47 |
2:11:01 |
9,62 |
9 |
11. |
34 |
ZARRANZ OSINAGA Xabier |
TXURREGI |
M |
ABS-M |
21:27 |
2:12:33 |
9,51 |
10 |
12. |
185 |
ALTUNA MENDIZABAL Jon |
|
M |
ABS-M |
23:40 |
2:12:46 |
9,49 |
11 |
13. |
135 |
KAÑAMARES MUGERZA Imanol |
Trizurko |
M |
ABS-M |
23:40 |
2:13:41 |
9,43 |
12 |
14. |
276 |
TOMAS Juan Carlos |
MASPORMENOS |
M |
ABS-M |
23:18 |
2:13:46 |
9,42 |
13 |
15. |
164 |
VALCÁRCEL SAMONETE Félix |
TipiTapa Trail Talde |
M |
ABS-M |
22:47 |
2:13:52 |
9,41 |
14 |
16. |
106 |
MARQUÍNEZ MAULEÓN David |
|
M |
ABS-M |
24:41:00 |
2:14:41 |
9,36 |
15 |
17. |
37 |
MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN Jose Javier |
Dantzaleku Sakana |
M |
ABS-M |
24:01:00 |
2:14:48 |
9,35 |
16 |
18. |
229 |
SARDINA SAN MARTÍN Aritz |
TXURREGI |
M |
ABS-M |
24:45:00 |
2:15:15 |
9,32 |
17 |
19. |
160 |
MARTÍN ESPINAZO Carlos |
Basajaun Mendi talde |
M |
ABS-M |
22:56 |
2:15:44 |
9,28 |
18 |
20. |
40 |
GARZÓN MENDIZABAL Tedy |
Trizurko |
M |
VET-M |
22:37 |
2:16:07 |
9,26 |
2 |
21. |
279 |
BAINES PILART Mikel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
23:58 |
2:16:18 |
9,24 |
19 |
22. |
33 |
DE FRANCISCO ORTIZ Oscar |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
24:33:00 |
2:17:24 |
9,17 |
20 |
23. |
264 |
ELOLA EZEIZA Mikel |
Zumeatarra |
M |
ABS-M |
24:39:00 |
2:18:04 |
9,13 |
21 |
24. |
150 |
IRIARTE REDIN Sergio |
TXURREGI |
M |
ABS-M |
23:49 |
2:19:48 |
9,01 |
22 |
25. |
59 |
HERNANDEZ PRADO Eneko |
|
M |
ABS-M |
24:57:00 |
2:20:11 |
8,99 |
23 |
26. |
78 |
SOLA SALINAS Javier |
BMTski.net |
M |
ABS-M |
24:49:00 |
2:20:19 |
8,98 |
24 |
27. |
305 |
RAMOS PEÑA Alvaro |
SAKANA BIZIRIK |
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:21:08 |
8,93 |
25 |
28. |
266 |
ROYO LANASPA Jorge |
Peña edelweis s.m. |
M |
ABS-M |
24:08:00 |
2:21:19 |
8,92 |
26 |
29. |
166 |
SIGLER DE LA FUENTE Roberto |
|
M |
ABS-M |
24:23:00 |
2:21:22 |
8,91 |
27 |
30. |
192 |
LIZARRAGA LAZKANO Julen |
SAKANA BIZIRIK |
M |
ABS-M |
24:54:00 |
2:21:29 |
8,91 |
28 |
31. |
214 |
SENAR ZÚÑIGA Iñaki |
|
M |
ABS-M |
23:53 |
2:21:31 |
8,9 |
29 |
32. |
73 |
SANCHO SANCHEZ Ander |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
26:33:00 |
2:21:52 |
8,88 |
30 |
33. |
148 |
BLANES MOGOLLON Ivan |
Trizurko |
M |
ABS-M |
25:12:00 |
2:22:05 |
8,87 |
31 |
34. |
188 |
CASTRILLON IRIDOI Julen |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:19:00 |
2:22:27 |
8,85 |
32 |
35. |
119 |
RAMOS PEREZ Jorge |
Hiru Herri |
M |
ABS-M |
25:19:00 |
2:23:28 |
8,78 |
33 |
36. |
232 |
URSUA LIZARBE Mikel |
TRINKETE |
M |
ABS-M |
23:50 |
2:23:46 |
8,76 |
34 |
37. |
249 |
VICENTE GARCIA Eduardo |
trailrun 19 |
M |
ABS-M |
24:54:00 |
2:24:01 |
8,75 |
35 |
38. |
48 |
SANTAMARIA FRAGUA Juan |
beste iruña |
M |
ABS-M |
24:30:00 |
2:24:08 |
8,74 |
36 |
39. |
108 |
BALDA IRUROZKI Bittor |
TXURREGI |
M |
ABS-M |
24:46:00 |
2:24:12 |
8,74 |
37 |
40. |
187 |
AZPIROTZ SATRUSTEGI Xabi |
TXURREGI |
M |
VET-M |
25:06:00 |
2:24:30 |
8,72 |
3 |
41. |
128 |
PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA Daniel |
Hiru Herri |
M |
ABS-M |
25:06:00 |
2:24:51 |
8,7 |
38 |
42. |
282 |
RAZKIN IRAURGUI Alberto |
Dantzaleku Sakana |
M |
ABS-M |
25:52:00 |
2:25:49 |
8,64 |
39 |
43. |
82 |
BENEDE RAMIREZ Eneko |
|
M |
ABS-M |
25:51:00 |
2:25:49 |
8,64 |
40 |
44. |
177 |
SORIA ODERO Antonio |
TXURREGI |
M |
VET-M |
25:45:00 |
2:25:57 |
8,63 |
4 |
45. |
238 |
GARAI ZAPATA Akaitz |
Zaraia MT |
M |
ABS-M |
27:35:00 |
2:26:24 |
8,61 |
41 |
46. |
237 |
LEIBAR ANDUAGA Aimar |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:56:00 |
2:26:39 |
8,59 |
42 |
47. |
63 |
LUNA IRIARTE Sergio |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:52:00 |
2:28:39 |
8,48 |
43 |
48. |
309 |
SANTOS GARCIA Iñaki |
ALTZA HERRIA K.E. |
M |
VET-M |
24:59:00 |
2:28:47 |
8,47 |
5 |
49. |
218 |
LIZARRAGA ROJAS Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
25:43:00 |
2:28:48 |
8,47 |
44 |
50. |
56 |
SANCHEZ DE MUNIAIN Miguel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:29:13 |
8,44 |
45 |
51. |
120 |
DIAZ Victor |
BKE Berriozar |
M |
ABS-M |
24:16:00 |
2:29:17 |
8,44 |
46 |
52. |
65 |
RABAL ISO Jesús |
Trotecuto |
M |
ABS-M |
26:05:00 |
2:29:45 |
8,41 |
47 |
53. |
68 |
SÁNCHEZ-ARÉVALO BENITO _Daniel |
TipiTapa Trail Talde |
M |
VET-M |
25:03:00 |
2:29:47 |
8,41 |
6 |
54. |
90 |
RAMÍREZ SAURA Javier |
M.Torres Team Trail |
M |
ABS-M |
27:11:00 |
2:30:17 |
8,38 |
48 |
55. |
152 |
SENOSIAIN MURILLO David |
Trizurko |
M |
VET-M |
28:25:00 |
2:30:37 |
8,37 |
7 |
56. |
12 |
RUIZ DEL CASTILLO Luis Miguel |
trailrun 19 |
M |
VET-M |
26:42:00 |
2:30:47 |
8,36 |
8 |
57. |
275 |
BELZUNCE ALONSO Eliseo Jose |
|
M |
VET-M |
27:05:00 |
2:31:49 |
8,3 |
9 |
58. |
147 |
JIMENEZ GARCES Xabier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:54:00 |
2:31:58 |
8,29 |
49 |
59. |
170 |
BEORLEGUI CRUZ David |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:06:00 |
2:32:52 |
8,24 |
50 |
60. |
3 |
FRAILE ARZE Maider |
Club de montaña Noai |
F |
ABS-F |
26:35:00 |
2:33:19 |
8,22 |
1 |
61. |
162 |
PAU RODRÍGUEZ Christian |
AEZKOA KIROL ELKARTE |
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:33:31 |
8,21 |
51 |
62. |
104 |
RESTITUTO BLANCO Samuel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:07:00 |
2:34:00 |
8,18 |
52 |
63. |
217 |
RUIZ EGOZKUE Iñaki |
C.M.MARMOTTRAIL |
M |
ABS-M |
27:39:00 |
2:34:31 |
8,15 |
53 |
64. |
220 |
CURIEL YARZA Haritz |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:17:00 |
2:34:41 |
8,15 |
54 |
65. |
173 |
VILLANUEVA LATORRE Raul |
TXIRRINGUA |
M |
ABS-M |
28:11:00 |
2:34:48 |
8,14 |
55 |
66. |
61 |
ALDUAN GIL Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:11:00 |
2:34:51 |
8,14 |
56 |
67. |
165 |
ECHEVERRIA Javi |
silan |
M |
ABS-M |
25:50:00 |
2:34:59 |
8,13 |
57 |
68. |
100 |
PICÓ Jaime |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:58:00 |
2:35:30 |
8,1 |
58 |
69. |
219 |
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Iñaki |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:32:00 |
2:35:36 |
8,1 |
59 |
70. |
286 |
GIL YOLDI Francisco |
Trizurko |
M |
ABS-M |
27:04:00 |
2:36:31 |
8,05 |
60 |
71. |
5 |
PADILLA LOPEZ Esther |
Vianatrekking |
F |
ABS-F |
27:17:00 |
2:37:34 |
8 |
2 |
72. |
202 |
LATASA ZUDAIRE Iban Alexander |
Etxabarri MT |
M |
ABS-M |
27:18:00 |
2:37:34 |
8 |
61 |
73. |
102 |
GOÑI LÓPEZ Sergio |
TipiTapa Trail Talde |
M |
ABS-M |
25:48:00 |
2:37:37 |
7,99 |
62 |
74. |
265 |
ALBIZU LAZCOZ Iñigo |
trailrun 19 |
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:37:45 |
7,99 |
63 |
75. |
156 |
GONZÁLEZ OCHOTORENA Ruben |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:05:00 |
2:38:05 |
7,97 |
64 |
76. |
239 |
RUBIO TENO José Miguel |
RCZM AMERICA 66 |
M |
ABS-M |
28:19:00 |
2:38:20 |
7,96 |
65 |
77. |
196 |
URTASUN OFICIALDEGUI Fernando |
TRINKETE |
M |
ABS-M |
27:41:00 |
2:38:21 |
7,96 |
66 |
78. |
230 |
GOÑI SALVADOR Oier |
AEZKOA K. E. |
M |
ABS-M |
28:49:00 |
2:38:27 |
7,95 |
67 |
79. |
250 |
BEREAU URROZ Igon |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:41:00 |
2:38:42 |
7,94 |
68 |
80. |
2 |
GUEMBE IBAÑEZ Irene |
|
F |
ABS-F |
28:18:00 |
2:38:53 |
7,93 |
3 |
81. |
44 |
ARRAIZA CENOZ Carlos |
trailrun 19 |
M |
VET-M |
26:43:00 |
2:39:20 |
7,91 |
10 |
82. |
240 |
ZARATIEGUI ALDUNATE Juanal |
ADI-IKE |
M |
VET-M |
28:53:00 |
2:39:25 |
7,9 |
11 |
83. |
103 |
YARZA SALABERRIA Unai |
C.D. IRATI SALAZAR |
M |
ABS-M |
27:59:00 |
2:39:28 |
7,9 |
69 |
84. |
99 |
SOLA Jesús Manuel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:58:00 |
2:39:30 |
7,9 |
70 |
85. |
273 |
BERIAIN SÁNCHEZ Mikel |
Bomberos de Navarra |
M |
ABS-M |
27:57:00 |
2:39:36 |
7,89 |
71 |
86. |
181 |
CORDAL IBARGUREN Iñigo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:13:00 |
2:39:54 |
7,88 |
72 |
87. |
191 |
OSPINA MONTEALEGRE Carlos |
TRI URGAZIA |
M |
ABS-M |
26:01:00 |
2:40:21 |
7,86 |
73 |
88. |
213 |
ALDANONDO Siratz |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:45:00 |
2:40:25 |
7,85 |
74 |
89. |
307 |
LARUMBE FERNANDINO Txus |
TipiTapa Trail Talde |
M |
VET-M |
29:18:00 |
2:40:33 |
7,85 |
12 |
90. |
130 |
SALABERRI ZAZPE Mikel |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
29:27:00 |
2:40:42 |
7,84 |
75 |
91. |
126 |
RIVERO ALONSO Javier |
TipiTapa Trail Talde |
M |
ABS-M |
28:14:00 |
2:40:52 |
7,83 |
76 |
92. |
71 |
ANAUT MAYO Tomas |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
28:53:00 |
2:41:25 |
7,81 |
77 |
93. |
87 |
IZCO Asier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:35:00 |
2:41:30 |
7,8 |
78 |
94. |
186 |
GERMÁN ALMAGRO Alejo |
Trizurko |
M |
VET-M |
28:51:00 |
2:41:46 |
7,79 |
13 |
95. |
54 |
LOPEZ YOLDI Diego |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:36:00 |
2:42:30 |
7,75 |
79 |
96. |
7 |
ZELAIETA LAZKANO Jone |
Manttale |
F |
ABS-F |
28:18:00 |
2:42:35 |
7,75 |
4 |
97. |
124 |
GUEMBE CONTRERAS Fermin |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:30:00 |
2:43:01 |
7,73 |
80 |
98. |
248 |
ORCARAY Pedro |
trailrun 19 |
M |
ABS-M |
29:03:00 |
2:43:44 |
7,7 |
81 |
99. |
302 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ Miguel |
c.d. muga mendi tald |
M |
ABS-M |
28:04:00 |
2:43:44 |
7,7 |
82 |
100. |
95 |
ORILLARD GORRIA Matthieu |
TTIPI Mendi Taldea |
M |
ABS-M |
29:20:00 |
2:43:56 |
7,69 |
83 |
101. |
77 |
ZARATIEGUI LABIANO Fernando |
AVC |
M |
VET-M |
27:20:00 |
2:43:58 |
7,68 |
14 |
102. |
47 |
URTASUN SALDIAS Gorka |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:02:00 |
2:44:04 |
7,68 |
84 |
103. |
118 |
DE LOS RIOS LEIVA Gonzalo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:32:00 |
2:44:19 |
7,67 |
85 |
104. |
287 |
OTEIZA Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:22:00 |
2:44:25 |
7,66 |
86 |
105. |
142 |
TRAIN IGUACEL Kike |
Peña Nabla |
M |
ABS-M |
27:34:00 |
2:45:04 |
7,63 |
87 |
106. |
200 |
JURADO LUZURIAGA Luis |
|
M |
ABS-M |
26:25:00 |
2:45:19 |
7,62 |
88 |
107. |
74 |
VIDAURRE GOÑI Eduardo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:15:00 |
2:45:31 |
7,61 |
89 |
108. |
67 |
DEAN VIDARTE Fernando |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:54:00 |
2:46:26 |
7,57 |
90 |
109. |
288 |
EZPONDA AGINAGALDE Galder |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:24:00 |
2:46:59 |
7,55 |
91 |
110. |
64 |
RABAL ISO Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:09:00 |
2:47:17 |
7,53 |
92 |
111. |
224 |
ANDUEZA DÍAZ Ramón |
C.A. IRANZU |
M |
ABS-M |
29:12:00 |
2:47:19 |
7,53 |
93 |
112. |
153 |
CRESPO DIARTE Carlos |
Trizurko |
M |
VET-M |
29:21:00 |
2:47:30 |
7,52 |
15 |
113. |
28 |
LARREATEGI MOGILNICKI Amaia |
|
F |
ABS-F |
27:28:00 |
2:47:32 |
7,52 |
5 |
114. |
86 |
FALCON REGAIRA Juanjo |
Atletismo lodosa |
M |
ABS-M |
27:14:00 |
2:47:35 |
7,52 |
94 |
115. |
267 |
GONZALEZ PAUL Ivan |
S.Montaña P.Edelweis |
M |
ABS-M |
28:11:00 |
2:47:40 |
7,51 |
95 |
116. |
4 |
LOIZU CHAO Maria |
trailrun 19 |
F |
ABS-F |
29:26:00 |
2:47:47 |
7,51 |
6 |
117. |
206 |
HERRANZ AGUIRRE Miguel Angel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:00:00 |
2:47:49 |
7,51 |
96 |
118. |
306 |
LARUMBE FERNANDINO Jose Javier |
|
M |
VET-M |
29:19:00 |
2:48:00 |
7,5 |
16 |
119. |
283 |
GONZÁLEZ OCHOTORENA Ivan |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:43:00 |
2:48:07 |
7,49 |
97 |
120. |
121 |
BLASCO CIAURRIZ Carlos |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:33:00 |
2:48:22 |
7,48 |
98 |
121. |
274 |
AKIF ALI Gyuner |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:40:00 |
2:48:33 |
7,48 |
99 |
122. |
88 |
SALINAS JIMENEZ Adrian |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:43:00 |
2:48:58 |
7,46 |
100 |
123. |
253 |
GOROSQUIETA MORENO Iñigo |
ATLETICO LERINES |
M |
ABS-M |
28:33:00 |
2:49:42 |
7,42 |
101 |
124. |
231 |
LAKUNTZA MENDINUETA Juan Daniel |
SAKANA BIZIRIK |
M |
VET-M |
29:30:00 |
2:49:55 |
7,42 |
17 |
125. |
225 |
CRESPO MORALES Juan Manuel |
RCZM II/66 |
M |
ABS-M |
28:40:00 |
2:49:57 |
7,41 |
102 |
126. |
246 |
IZU DOMINGUEZ DE VIDAURRETA Igor |
|
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:50:03 |
7,41 |
103 |
127. |
140 |
VALERO BASTERRA César |
|
M |
VET-M |
29:00:00 |
2:50:25 |
7,39 |
18 |
128. |
180 |
VALERO BASTERRA Diego |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:00:00 |
2:50:25 |
7,39 |
104 |
129. |
84 |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ Diego |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
27:32:00 |
2:51:22 |
7,35 |
105 |
130. |
9 |
IBARROLA Maria |
subiza |
F |
ABS-F |
30:57:00 |
2:52:40 |
7,3 |
7 |
131. |
278 |
MARQUINEZ Felix |
Vianatrekking |
M |
ABS-M |
27:16:00 |
2:53:01 |
7,28 |
106 |
132. |
136 |
PASCUAL RESANO Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:03:00 |
2:53:55 |
7,24 |
107 |
133. |
245 |
SANDUA LARRAYA Juan Luis |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:08:00 |
2:55:00 |
7,2 |
108 |
134. |
49 |
MARTINEZ SOLA Alberto |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:21:00 |
2:55:21 |
7,19 |
109 |
135. |
194 |
FERNANDEZ Ricardo |
noaingo mendi taldea |
M |
ABS-M |
30:30:00 |
2:55:53 |
7,16 |
110 |
136. |
227 |
JURADO LUZURIAGA Sergio |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:21:00 |
2:56:02 |
7,16 |
111 |
137. |
189 |
MURO Alfredo |
Rutas navarra |
M |
VET-M |
30:28:00 |
2:56:05 |
7,16 |
19 |
138. |
205 |
ZARO LEOZ Jose |
|
M |
ABS-M |
31:25:00 |
2:56:14 |
7,15 |
112 |
139. |
127 |
IRIARTE Txetxo |
Hiru Herri |
M |
ABS-M |
31:23:00 |
2:56:14 |
7,15 |
113 |
140. |
296 |
ESCRIBANO SANTAMARIA Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:59:00 |
2:56:19 |
7,15 |
114 |
141. |
8 |
ESLAVA ABAURREA Olatz Naiara |
|
F |
ABS-F |
30:57:00 |
2:56:19 |
7,15 |
8 |
142. |
69 |
SANCHEZ ARIZMENDIARRIETA Pello |
BOSTIBAIETA |
M |
ABS-M |
30:39:00 |
2:56:39 |
7,13 |
115 |
143. |
284 |
SANTAMARIA RUIZ Andres |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:00:00 |
2:56:59 |
7,12 |
116 |
144. |
243 |
CILLERO MALO Hector |
alfa fit |
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:57:06 |
7,11 |
117 |
145. |
289 |
FLORES GOÑI Iosu |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:44:00 |
2:57:09 |
7,11 |
118 |
146. |
85 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Miguel |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
29:25:00 |
2:57:16 |
7,11 |
119 |
147. |
247 |
BUENO BARACE Iker |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
30:46:00 |
2:57:46 |
7,09 |
120 |
148. |
101 |
SUESCUN GUEMBE Dani |
|
M |
ABS-M |
|
2:57:47 |
7,09 |
121 |
149. |
209 |
CAVAS PÉREZ Alfonso |
C.D.TRIRUNNER |
M |
ABS-M |
30:30:00 |
2:57:50 |
7,09 |
122 |
150. |
201 |
ECHANDI YOLDI Iñaki |
|
M |
ABS-M |
31:23:00 |
2:57:50 |
7,09 |
123 |
151. |
308 |
RODRÍGUEZ YERRO Eneko |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:35:00 |
2:57:52 |
7,08 |
124 |
152. |
27 |
URSUA Elixabete |
|
F |
VET-F |
30:05:00 |
2:58:03 |
7,08 |
1 |
153. |
96 |
JIMENO FERNÁNDEZ Aitor |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
30:34:00 |
2:58:08 |
7,07 |
125 |
154. |
197 |
SAN MIGUEL ARGUIÑARIZ Ivan |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:34:00 |
2:58:09 |
7,07 |
126 |
155. |
256 |
SERRANO REINALDOS Alfonso |
Xtreme Sport Club |
M |
ABS-M |
29:08:00 |
2:58:12 |
7,07 |
127 |
156. |
298 |
MARIEZCURRENA Antxon |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:11:00 |
2:58:23 |
7,06 |
128 |
157. |
241 |
PRECIADO GARCIA Txema |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:34:00 |
2:59:18 |
7,03 |
129 |
158. |
215 |
TIRAPU GOÑI Juan Martin |
Club de montaña Noai |
M |
VET-M |
32:15:00 |
2:59:19 |
7,03 |
20 |
159. |
216 |
ERRO VICENTE Mikel |
Zorros del Desierto |
M |
ABS-M |
30:31:00 |
3:00:00 |
7 |
130 |
160. |
92 |
VELAZQUEZ MORENO Juan Marcelo |
BASKONIA MENDI TALDE |
M |
VET-M |
28:25:00 |
3:00:54 |
6,97 |
21 |
161. |
46 |
LARRAYA Unai |
|
M |
ABS-M |
31:31:00 |
3:01:02 |
6,96 |
131 |
162. |
17 |
BRUNET PÉREZ Sandra |
2Kv-Villanúa |
F |
ABS-F |
32:04:00 |
3:01:33 |
6,94 |
9 |
163. |
174 |
BIDEGAIN EGEA Ricardo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:20:00 |
3:01:49 |
6,93 |
132 |
164. |
94 |
ORTIZ Pablo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:10:00 |
3:01:50 |
6,93 |
133 |
165. |
107 |
CUENCA LOPEZ Pedro Javier |
TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR |
M |
ABS-M |
31:14:00 |
3:02:08 |
6,92 |
134 |
166. |
172 |
ZOZAYA ELDUAIEN Iñaki |
TXURREGI |
M |
VET-M |
30:38:00 |
3:02:30 |
6,9 |
22 |
167. |
16 |
SAEZ-MORGA Blanca |
ADI-IKE |
F |
ABS-F |
31:17:00 |
3:02:38 |
6,9 |
10 |
168. |
233 |
SALINAS ZUDAIRE David |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
31:19:00 |
3:02:38 |
6,9 |
135 |
169. |
210 |
MARQUINEZ MAULEON Sergio |
Bomberos de Navarra |
M |
ABS-M |
29:40:00 |
3:03:18 |
6,87 |
136 |
170. |
195 |
AHECHU AGARRABERES Angel |
|
M |
VET-M |
32:55:00 |
3:03:44 |
6,86 |
23 |
171. |
244 |
MALO ESPINOSA Joaquin |
alfa fit |
M |
ABS-M |
29:53:00 |
3:03:57 |
6,85 |
137 |
172. |
261 |
MIRANDA Toño |
Rincon atletismo |
M |
ABS-M |
30:22:00 |
3:03:57 |
6,85 |
138 |
173. |
134 |
ILZARBE BACAICOA Kike |
|
M |
ABS-M |
28:55:00 |
3:04:00 |
6,85 |
139 |
174. |
222 |
ARMAÑANZAS GUISASOLA Borja |
CM ESTELLA LIZARRA |
M |
ABS-M |
29:44:00 |
3:04:18 |
6,84 |
140 |
175. |
251 |
COMPAINS ALDUNATE Jorge |
trailrun 19 |
M |
ABS-M |
26:44:00 |
3:04:27 |
6,83 |
141 |
176. |
151 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ Oscar |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:37:00 |
3:05:01 |
6,81 |
142 |
177. |
111 |
LAZARO Salvador |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:33:00 |
3:05:03 |
6,81 |
143 |
178. |
116 |
CAPILLA VICENTE Vicente |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:29:00 |
3:05:04 |
6,81 |
144 |
179. |
235 |
JAUNSARAS David |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:32:00 |
3:05:09 |
6,81 |
145 |
180. |
141 |
JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ Eduardo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:32:00 |
3:05:09 |
6,81 |
146 |
181. |
257 |
CLAVERIA ARESO Jose Angel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:24:00 |
3:05:48 |
6,78 |
147 |
182. |
258 |
LOBATO VAQUERO Eduardo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:24:00 |
3:05:48 |
6,78 |
148 |
183. |
53 |
PEREZ GARCIA-BERLANGA Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:20:00 |
3:06:14 |
6,77 |
149 |
184. |
171 |
VIDAL BERMEJO Jose Angel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:49:00 |
3:06:50 |
6,74 |
150 |
185. |
66 |
RIVERA DE BLAS Israel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:22:00 |
3:07:26 |
6,72 |
151 |
186. |
168 |
SANDOVAL DEL MORAL Isidoro |
RCZM AMERICA 66 |
M |
ABS-M |
31:22:00 |
3:07:37 |
6,72 |
152 |
187. |
19 |
ARTIEDA CADENA Rebeca |
|
F |
ABS-F |
31:23:00 |
3:07:38 |
6,72 |
11 |
188. |
167 |
CÓRDOBA ALEGRIA Richard |
|
M |
ABS-M |
|
3:07:45 |
6,71 |
153 |
189. |
115 |
SANZ DE GALDEANO EL BUSTO Fernando |
columpios trail |
M |
ABS-M |
|
3:08:08 |
6,7 |
154 |
190. |
10 |
MARTÍNEZ IRIARTE Beatriz |
TXURREGI |
F |
ABS-F |
33:04:00 |
3:09:09 |
6,66 |
12 |
191. |
145 |
ALZATE SARRATEA Rafa |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:49:00 |
3:09:29 |
6,65 |
155 |
192. |
211 |
MARTÍNEZ MON Carlos-Joaquin |
MTB CERVERA |
M |
ABS-M |
30:48:00 |
3:10:02 |
6,63 |
156 |
193. |
254 |
SAAVEDRA ABAD Kike |
|
M |
ABS-M |
34:33:00 |
3:10:11 |
6,63 |
157 |
194. |
228 |
ALCALA Raul |
ATARRABI MENDITALDEA |
M |
ABS-M |
32:49:00 |
3:10:16 |
6,62 |
158 |
195. |
176 |
ZUNZARREN Axel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:41:00 |
3:10:23 |
6,62 |
159 |
196. |
14 |
SANZ ARIZ Leire |
|
F |
ABS-F |
34:02:00 |
3:10:27 |
6,62 |
13 |
197. |
221 |
GOÑI MARTINEZ Iñigo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:05:00 |
3:11:30 |
6,58 |
160 |
198. |
304 |
MONTAÑES POMAR Fernando |
Sarrios |
M |
VET-M |
30:52:00 |
3:11:37 |
6,58 |
24 |
199. |
259 |
EPALZA RONKAL Fermin |
|
M |
ABS-M |
34:21:00 |
3:11:50 |
6,57 |
161 |
200. |
294 |
ENCINAS ANDUEZA Carlos |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:22:00 |
3:11:53 |
6,57 |
162 |
201. |
93 |
GÓMEZ-LIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ Manuel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:55:00 |
3:12:32 |
6,54 |
163 |
202. |
182 |
GARCIA LLORENTE Santiago |
Rincon atletismo |
M |
ABS-M |
30:02:00 |
3:12:32 |
6,54 |
164 |
203. |
212 |
SOLAGUREN MAGUREGI Eñaut |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:22:00 |
3:12:58 |
6,53 |
165 |
204. |
26 |
HIGUERA RUIZ Encarna |
C.D LA VARA |
F |
VET-F |
33:30:00 |
3:13:10 |
6,52 |
2 |
205. |
280 |
IZURA GOMEZ Daniel |
Rutas navarra |
M |
ABS-M |
34:05:00 |
3:13:24 |
6,51 |
166 |
206. |
50 |
ELBERDIN BADIOLA Aitor |
G.M.Kalparra |
M |
ABS-M |
30:19:00 |
3:13:51 |
6,5 |
167 |
207. |
117 |
BAREA CANALES José Antonio |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:27:00 |
3:14:05 |
6,49 |
168 |
208. |
155 |
BRAVO IZCO Roberto |
|
M |
ABS-M |
34:18:00 |
3:14:22 |
6,48 |
169 |
209. |
291 |
MORO GONZALEZ Luis |
DECATHLON |
M |
ABS-M |
30:27:00 |
3:14:26 |
6,48 |
170 |
210. |
292 |
PUY GARCÍA Igor |
DECATHLON |
M |
ABS-M |
30:25:00 |
3:14:26 |
6,48 |
171 |
211. |
299 |
NAVARRO GÁRRIZ Juan Pablo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:05:00 |
3:14:57 |
6,46 |
172 |
212. |
285 |
VERGARA BAYONES Angel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
31:30:00 |
3:15:02 |
6,46 |
173 |
213. |
207 |
TABERNA SENOSIAIN Carlos |
Candanchu Ski Alp |
M |
VET-M |
33:47:00 |
3:15:03 |
6,46 |
25 |
214. |
13 |
FLAMARIQUE SENDOA Marta |
|
F |
ABS-F |
33:08:00 |
3:15:12 |
6,45 |
14 |
215. |
154 |
DOMINGUEZ BAKAIKOA Sergio |
trailrun 19 |
M |
ABS-M |
33:09:00 |
3:15:12 |
6,45 |
174 |
216. |
23 |
NAJERA Sonia |
Trizurko |
F |
ABS-F |
34:40:00 |
3:15:18 |
6,45 |
15 |
217. |
236 |
PASCUAL MOLERO Gonzalo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:52:00 |
3:15:22 |
6,45 |
175 |
218. |
184 |
GOMEZ AYERRA Daniel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:24:00 |
3:17:58 |
6,36 |
176 |
219. |
242 |
CAMPO USTARROZ Jesus Manuel |
|
M |
VET-M |
34:00:00 |
3:18:58 |
6,33 |
26 |
220. |
263 |
ZALGUIZURI BARACE Iban |
|
M |
|
32:26:00 |
3:19:09 |
6,33 |
|
221. |
109 |
AGUIRRE LECEA Asier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:28:00 |
3:19:10 |
6,33 |
177 |
222. |
271 |
ARTAZCOZ IRIGOYEN Ruben |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:47:00 |
3:19:18 |
6,32 |
178 |
223. |
268 |
MATELLANES GARCIA Oscar |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:45:00 |
3:19:18 |
6,32 |
179 |
224. |
269 |
DEL ARBOL FERNANDEZ Ivan |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:47:00 |
3:19:19 |
6,32 |
180 |
225. |
76 |
PÉREZ CRESPO Roberto |
|
M |
ABS-M |
29:06:00 |
3:20:27 |
6,29 |
181 |
226. |
72 |
CIREZ TAMBO Juanmi |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:14:00 |
3:23:29 |
6,19 |
182 |
227. |
179 |
SANTESTEBAN Gabriel |
atletismo San Adrián |
M |
VET-M |
32:08:00 |
3:23:36 |
6,19 |
27 |
228. |
55 |
MAEZTU IRURZUN Nacho |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:03:00 |
3:23:54 |
6,18 |
183 |
229. |
183 |
GALNARES Alberto |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:44:00 |
3:25:14 |
6,14 |
184 |
230. |
98 |
RAMBAL GARCÍA José |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
VET-M |
33:44:00 |
3:25:17 |
6,14 |
28 |
231. |
262 |
LARREA LARRAZ Javier |
|
M |
VET-M |
32:53:00 |
3:25:42 |
6,13 |
29 |
232. |
58 |
PÉREZ PEMÁN Ander |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:21:00 |
3:25:53 |
6,12 |
185 |
233. |
45 |
ZAMORA EGUARAS Carlos |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:45:00 |
3:26:04 |
6,11 |
186 |
234. |
143 |
JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA Unai |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:27:00 |
3:26:04 |
6,11 |
187 |
235. |
169 |
VILCHES ARMENDARIZ Sergio |
RUN AYEGUI |
M |
ABS-M |
34:14:00 |
3:27:21 |
6,08 |
188 |
236. |
43 |
GOÑI SOTO Aritz |
|
M |
ABS-M |
35:03:00 |
3:27:37 |
6,07 |
189 |
237. |
131 |
FERNANDEZ GALINDO Diego |
Gaztaroa MT |
M |
ABS-M |
33:51:00 |
3:28:05 |
6,06 |
190 |
238. |
293 |
BULDAIN PARDO Jose Javier |
LA MILLA |
M |
ABS-M |
33:56:00 |
3:28:06 |
6,05 |
191 |
239. |
132 |
CALVO HERRERO Carlos |
|
M |
ABS-M |
34:18:00 |
3:28:06 |
6,05 |
192 |
240. |
303 |
MORENTIN Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
35:04:00 |
3:28:43 |
6,04 |
193 |
241. |
29 |
MARTÍN Silvia |
URBIKO |
F |
VET-F |
35:02:00 |
3:29:00 |
6,03 |
3 |
242. |
80 |
PÉREZ CELAY David |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:53:00 |
3:29:54 |
6 |
194 |
243. |
223 |
DELFRADE OSINAGA Iosu |
Hiru Herri |
M |
ABS-M |
34:22:00 |
3:30:17 |
5,99 |
195 |
244. |
281 |
GOMEZ LARRAMBE Ander |
|
M |
ABS-M |
34:05:00 |
3:30:29 |
5,99 |
196 |
245. |
133 |
SAGASTI ARRONDO Iker |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:36:00 |
3:30:51 |
5,98 |
197 |
246. |
22 |
ELGORRIAGA ARANAZ Laura |
|
F |
VET-F |
34:43:00 |
3:32:56 |
5,92 |
4 |
247. |
83 |
GARCÍA SÁNXHEZ Ignacio |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
35:35:00 |
3:33:21 |
5,91 |
198 |
248. |
277 |
ISO IBAÑEZ Felix |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:43:00 |
3:33:30 |
5,9 |
199 |
249. |
252 |
BAZTAN BASTERRA Angel |
Brñ |
M |
VET-M |
35:25:00 |
3:33:50 |
5,89 |
30 |
250. |
62 |
LANDA ARRASTIA Iñigo |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:32:00 |
3:34:55 |
5,86 |
200 |
251. |
163 |
GASCON BERMUDEZ Oscar |
trailrun 19 |
M |
VET-M |
33:16:00 |
3:36:23 |
5,82 |
31 |
252. |
89 |
PEREZ ORTEGA Juan Miguel |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
34:46:00 |
3:36:32 |
5,82 |
201 |
253. |
297 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Juan Pedro |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
ABS-M |
34:20:00 |
3:36:32 |
5,82 |
202 |
254. |
157 |
MARTINEZ GRACIA Aitor |
|
M |
ABS-M |
31:54:00 |
3:38:01 |
5,78 |
203 |
255. |
125 |
LABIANO ALMIÑANA Javier |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:17:00 |
3:39:38 |
5,74 |
204 |
256. |
272 |
TESORO IGLESIAS Alfonso |
DT1 |
M |
ABS-M |
|
3:40:54 |
5,7 |
205 |
257. |
178 |
ZUNZARREN Aitor |
|
M |
ABS-M |
36:07:00 |
3:42:38 |
5,66 |
206 |
258. |
193 |
JURADO TORVISCO Txema |
atarrabiako korrikal |
M |
VET-M |
34:25:00 |
3:44:01 |
5,62 |
32 |
259. |
97 |
GAR HERMOSO DE MENDOZA Ramon |
|
M |
VET-M |
37:12:00 |
3:44:26 |
5,61 |
33 |
260. |
75 |
REMÓN SANJUÁN Carlos |
|
M |
VET-M |
37:07:00 |
3:44:26 |
5,61 |
34 |
261. |
146 |
ARENAS GONZALEZ Luis Miguel |
UDV |
M |
ABS-M |
36:07:00 |
3:45:07 |
5,6 |
207 |
262. |
20 |
BOSQUE SERRANO Diana |
UDV |
F |
ABS-F |
36:05:00 |
3:45:07 |
5,6 |
16 |
263. |
52 |
UZQUEDA GARDE Miguel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:52:00 |
3:45:08 |
5,6 |
208 |
264. |
203 |
ABADIA BLASCO Ramon |
|
M |
ABS-M |
32:11:00 |
3:47:58 |
5,53 |
209 |
265. |
204 |
CATALÁN GARCÍA Roberto |
Trailrunningzaragoza |
M |
ABS-M |
32:21:00 |
3:47:58 |
5,53 |
210 |
266. |
198 |
NIETO MADRID Jose |
Padura |
M |
VET-M |
34:37:00 |
3:49:45 |
5,48 |
35 |
267. |
199 |
INORIZA LORENTE Juanjo |
Padura |
M |
VET-M |
34:36:00 |
3:49:45 |
5,48 |
36 |
268. |
15 |
MUNUERA LARIO Raquel |
|
F |
ABS-F |
37:25:00 |
3:57:48 |
5,3 |
17 |
269. |
11 |
MUNUERA LARIO Sandra |
|
F |
ABS-F |
37:23:00 |
3:57:49 |
5,3 |
18 |
270. |
91 |
CONESA MARTINEZ Francico Jose |
Paquetazos DrillTeam |
M |
VET-M |
36:02:00 |
4:03:33 |
5,17 |
37 |
271. |
24 |
MUTILVA ZABALEGUI Amaia |
|
F |
ABS-F |
35:02:00 |
4:07:01 |
5,1 |
19 |
272. |
234 |
FERNANDEZ AGEA Antonio |
|
M |
ABS-M |
37:57:00 |
4:11:13 |
5,02 |
211 |
- |
129 |
ONDARRA ERDOZIA Karlos |
|
M |
ABS-M |
33:02:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
81 |
ETXEBERRIA DANBORIENA Asier |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
32:44:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
159 |
ORERA ANDRÉS Israel |
Peña Nabla |
M |
ABS-M |
32:06:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
295 |
ALBISU GARCÍA Jesús María |
|
M |
VET-M |
35:02:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
114 |
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ Angel |
ADI-IKE |
M |
ABS-M |
29:01:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
226 |
JIMENEZ Candido |
|
M |
ABS-M |
27:56:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
- |
270 |
DE LUCAS ABRODES Mikel |
|
M |
ABS-M |
30:10:00 |
Withdrawal |
|
|
|